2018 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Jun 23@ HOUTickets
Jun 24@ HOUTickets
Jun 25vs. LAATickets
Jun 26@ MLWTickets
Jun 27@ MLWTickets
Jun 29@ SEATickets
Jun 30@ SEATickets
Jul 1@ SEATickets
Jul 2vs. CLETickets
Jul 3vs. CLETickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Danny DuffyS161637088.29053514476005.181.51
Jason HammelS151528090.110653492559004.881.45
Jake JunisS151558091.18845452483004.431.23
Ian KennedyS151517079.29049473175005.311.52
Eric SkoglundS9915049.25537371439006.701.39
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Jason AdamR14001015.11588416004.701.24
Scott BarlowR6011015.01676315003.601.27
Blaine BoyerR20020120.23131271290011.762.08
Brian FlynnR21001132.24118161619004.411.74
Justin GrimmR15012012.21518181280012.792.13
Timothy HillR32012123.2231512824004.561.31
Brad KellerR25412041.03912121624002.631.34
Brandon MaurerR800306.11088450011.372.21
Kevin McCarthyR29043032.12715131119003.621.18
Trevor OaksR310109.2198828007.452.17
Wily PeraltaR200001.211133005.402.40
Burch SmithR20000030.13523231932006.821.78
Eric StoutR300002.1776220023.143.86
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Drew ButeraC30891440123.1571060019.240.236
Cam GallagherC82452004.208220001.240.292
Salvador PerezC5521648901139.22232241159.267.417
Hunter Dozier1B341192760337.227890109.281.353
Lucas Duda1B371333470431.25619120039.317.398
Ryan Goins2B391102581028.2276100004.254.318
Whit Merrifield2B7227779220451.2852331164630.364.408
Adalberto Mondesi2B41431004.214122000.214.286
Alcides EscobarSS7526455102337.208183031416.261.295
Cheslor Cuthbert3B301032020323.19471101211.282.301
Mike Moustakas3B74286741711445.259483520223.314.472
Ramon Torres3B92851003.179140001.207.214
Abraham AlmonteOF421232211331.17981421011.246.276
Alex GordonOF592105560547.262151930518.335.362
Rosell HerreraOF51851204.278301000.278.556
Paulo OrlandoOF22791430023.177550003.207.215
Jorge SolerOF6122359180969.265282731428.354.466

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Salvador Perez
2Drew Butera
1B1Lucas Duda
2Hunter Dozier
2B1Whit Merrifield
2Adalberto Mondesi
SS1Alcides Escobar
2Ryan Goins
3B1Mike Moustakas
2Cheslor Cuthbert
LF1Alex Gordon
2Abraham Almonte
CF1Paulo Orlando
RF1Jorge Bonifacio
2Rosell Herrera
DH1Jorge Soler
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Danny Duffy
2Ian Kennedy
3Jason Hammel
4Jake Junis
5Nate Karns
6Jesse Hahn
7Eric Skoglund
8Brad Keller
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Justin Grimm
2Brandon Maurer
3Brian Flynn
4Burch Smith
5Timothy Hill
6Blaine Boyer
7Kevin McCarthy
8Wily Peralta
9Heath Fillmyer


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    NASCAR Fantasy: Sonoma

    NASCAR Fantasy: Sonoma
  •  
    Waiver Wire: Go Conforto

    Waiver Wire: Go Conforto
  •  
    MLB: Buy Kiermaier & Story

    MLB: Buy Kiermaier & Story
  •  
    NASCAR Fantasy: Michigan

    NASCAR Fantasy: Michigan
  •  
    MLB Waiver Wire Options

    MLB Waiver Wire Options
  •  
    NASCAR Fantasy: Pocono

    NASCAR Fantasy: Pocono
  •  
    Waiver wire: Nimmo an option

    Waiver wire: Nimmo an option
  •  
    NASCAR Fantasy: Coke 600

    NASCAR Fantasy: Coke 600