2017 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Sep 21@ BALTickets
Sep 22@ BALTickets
Sep 23@ BALTickets
Sep 24@ BALTickets
Sep 26@ NYYTickets
Sep 27@ NYYTickets
Sep 28@ NYYTickets
Sep 29vs. BALTickets
Sep 30vs. BALTickets
Oct 1vs. BALTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Matt AndrieseS161553175.07842372565004.441.37
Chris ArcherS32329110192.1183958657241004.021.25
Alex CobbS282811100173.1166757043124003.631.21
Jacob FariaS141354081.26530292978003.201.15
Jake OdorizziS2626980133.1112796658114004.451.27
Blake SnellS2222460121.1107615455105004.011.34
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Jose AlvaradoR32003027.1201212826003.951.02
Brad BoxbergerR26034025.12211111033003.911.26
Xavier CedenoR701102.142140003.863.43
Steve CishekR45032140.22410101337002.21.91
Alex ColomeR630234565.15526232357003.171.19
Jose De LeonR101002.2433320010.122.62
Chih-Wei HuR400108.032149001.13.88
Tommy HunterR57035155.03815141258002.29.91
Dan JenningsR74031059.25227243148003.621.39
Andrew KittredgeR12001012.0104349002.251.17
Adam KolarekR1201008.196644006.481.56
Austin PruittR29875182.010153472066005.161.48
Chaz RoeR500004.12002500.00.92
Sergio RomoR21020027.01765525001.67.81
Ryne StanekR18000017.02513131125006.882.12
Chase WhitleyR39021256.14324211642003.361.05
Hunter WoodR100000.10000000.00.00
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Curt CasaliC6310001.333000001.500.333
Derek NorrisC531793650948.201242110312.258.380
Wilson RamosC591914850934.25126170008.280.419
Jesus SucreC601664360633.25927192037.294.404
Lucas Duda1B4414326601250.182231800418.287.476
Logan Morrison1B14048111620136141.241827020376.346.511
Danny Espinosa2B93266461006109.173313045521.245.278
Taylor Featherston2B1739710215.179661015.277.359
Brad Miller2B104319621138107.194333943262.327.323
Daniel Robertson2B661944162567.211182011323.302.340
Adeiny HechavarriaSS7023758104654.245202431112.282.397
Evan Longoria3B14858015535218104.267826861645.320.428
Trevor Plouffe3B952715570886.203172912126.274.317
Peter BourjosOF931754092551.229122654112.282.389
Corey DickersonOF14255515432426145.277607843335.323.490
Kevin KiermaierOF91355981531493.2763851146430.338.454
Shane PetersonOF30792050221.2531192025.310.392
Cesar PuelloOF1327500011.185222002.241.185
Colby RasmusOF371213471945.28123171007.318.579
Mallex SmithOF752366374256.2671132164023.332.356
Steven SouzaOF14150111920230173.2387873164677.345.465
Rickie WeeksDH37972160249.21681310312.321.340

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Wilson Ramos
2Jesus Sucre
3Curt Casali
1B1Logan Morrison
2B1Brad Miller
2Danny Espinosa
SS1Adeiny Hechavarria
2Matt Duffy
3B1Evan Longoria
2Trevor Plouffe
LF1Corey Dickerson
2Colby Rasmus
CF1Kevin Kiermaier
2Peter Bourjos
3Mallex Smith
RF1Steven Souza
2Cesar Puello
DH1Lucas Duda
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Chris Archer
2Alex Cobb
3Jake Odorizzi
4Jacob Faria
5Blake Snell
6Austin Pruitt
7Nathan Eovaldi
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Alex Colome
2Brad Boxberger
3Dan Jennings
4Xavier Cedeno
5Tommy Hunter
6Steve Cishek
7Kevin Gadea
8Sergio Romo
9Matt Andriese
10Shawn Tolleson
11Jose Alvarado
12Ryne Stanek
13Chaz Roe


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Summerlin: Wk 3 Waivers

    Summerlin: Wk 3 Waivers
  •  
    Dose: Lions Roar Past Giants

    Dose: Lions Roar Past Giants
  •  
    Draftsville: Episode 2

    Draftsville: Episode 2
  •  
    NASCAR meets Fantasy Football

    NASCAR meets Fantasy Football
  •  
    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings

    Jesse: MLB Power Rankings
  •  
    Whoops! Silva Can

    Whoops! Silva Can't Find Gronk
  •  
    NFL Must Haves

    NFL Must Haves
  •  
    Fantasy Draft Strategies

    Fantasy Draft Strategies